Rantings from the edge...


Tales from the crappy side of things...can you curse while shittin'? believe me, it's worth the trouble...
 

Thursday, May 04, 2006

WIPEEEE!!!!

Got a new skin for my blog...I got tired with the girly thing so why not put some personal touch like changing the header with my pic...hehehhehe! VAIN! ;p and changed the tagboard to pinky pink...my fave color ;D. My previous tagboard was too drabby so yeah! thats it.

Enjoy the pimpiness ya'll...coz im sooo shit as hell happy with it ;

Posted by Nefarious One :: 2:44 AM :: 2 Comments:

Say your shit here…

---------------oOo---------------

© Rantings from the edge... 2006 - Nefarious One nuff said ;p .